BOULDER LEAGUE RANKINGS

INDIVIDUAL RANKINGS

RankCompetitorScore
1Daniel Campbell31100
2Dirk Orozco30300
3Luke Sykes28900
4Nathaniel Paul 27700
5Rob Bauchiero27700
6Meredith Broadway27100
7Derek Gloudemans24500
8James Whittner Self 23600
9Carl E Schulz 22800
9Jessica Janelle Bullard 21900



TEAM RANKINGS

Team NameScoreRank
Senderos2018001
The Dynosores1715002
The Snacc Pack1711003
Hi, Gravity1645004
Wingardium Sendiosa1620005
Last Minute Decision1559006
Five Finger Death Pinch1522007
Too Fat To Climb1303008
Dont Crimp My Style1146009
Pitches Be Crazy11300010
Climb After Climb11190011
Derek Doesnt Do Core11182512
Crimp & Cry10440013
93.8 Rock Magic9940014
Fingerboard Crimpers8130015
Horton Smears a Who7750016
The US Postal Service6680017
Just People3050018
Crimp Bizkit970019
WAIVER